• dsc04260.jpg
  • dsc04278.jpg
  • slide1.jpg
  • untitled-2.jpg

ANULA VIDYALAYA  - PREFECT BOARD (2016/17)

 

B.G.Uththra Sathsarani                         Head Prefect

W.G.Hesha Harshani                            Deputy Head Prefect

Chathurika Hansani Weidyadasa            Deputy Head Prefect

U.D.Amasha Dilshani Perera                 Games Captain

Nilma Weenavi Bogahawaththa              Deputy Games Captain

W.D.Nimna Vishwani                            Deputy Games Captain

 

Senior Prefects

1

J.D.Dinu Arandi Jayasinghe

2

H.S.Anjani Manikdiwela

3

Suhara Lavanya Vithanage

4

D.Nimesha Nayanahari Deyalage

5

W.P.K.Hasini Vidumini

6

W.M.V.Nilakshi Weerakoon

7

W.Wayanthi Madushika

8

Dimashi Kavindya Gunasinghe

9

J.H.M.Thisuri Nirantha Jayaweera

10

Mashani Sasangini

11

Kaushani Buddhika Amarasinghe

12

K.W.K.D.Githmi Madushani

13

Kaveesha Kalani Piyasena

14

T.Prabhani Indiwari

15

W.M.Chamodi Shamanthi

16

E.P.Manishi Pradipini

17

NimashaPrabhashini Dadigamaarachchi

18

Janani Harithma Wellala

19

L.W.Kalani Apsara Sewwandi

20

L.A.D.Kalani pramodya

21

K.Thisuri Dihara

22

N.M.S.Bhagya Hettigedara

23

W.A.Hashini Ayodya Weerathunga

24

Chamudi Theekshana Vimukthini

25

P.D.Maheshi Nirupama

26

K.Sanduni Sangithika

27

M.D.Upuli Idumini

28

S.Chani Lakmini Kumari

29

P.Tharushi Imalka Rathnasekara

30

Ushara Ashenshani

31

H.D.H.D.Kalpani Gunathilaka

32

N.Gayumi Imeshani

33

L.Michelle Dilakshi Rudrigu

34

Praveesha Kavindi Sirinayake Pathirana

35

D.V.Ushani Nirmani

36

M.W.N.Kishali Senavirathne

37

M.G.Lithma Methmini

38

A.A.D.Yasasi Lakruwani Dunuwila

39

T.H.Tharushi Uththara

40

R.Shashini Avindya

41

N.Shammi Ishara Dilrukshi

42

Maneesha Kavindi Gurugamage

43

V.Sulakki Rabukpitiya

44

G.T.Umaya Silva

45

Amani Anjalika Mudunkoth

46

L.Navodi Lenaduwa

47

H.M.Pulinathara Ayeshmanthi


 

 

 

 

 

Junior Prefects

1

B.A.Naveena Vimalaraththna

2

K.P.Senuri Nimaja Dasunya

3

K.K.Amandi Ishika Wijeraththna

4

S.P.A.Gayandi Thaksiluni Rajapaksha

5

Bahagya Prasadini Narangoda

6

Sapuni Sandipuni Sadachaya Silva

7

Manthi Mudara Thanthiriwaththa

8

R.M,Pujani Rathnayaka

9

R.A.Isuri Rashmila

10

T.Gayendra Gaurani

11

T.W.Dasuni Pallewaththa

12

K.H.Gaweshika De Silva

13

R.P.Nipulini Manjala Jayasingha

14

A.G.Thathsarani Wijesinghe

15

Mansari Rupasinghe

16

K.H.V.D.Manuli Sathma Uluwaththa

17

D.Navodi Jayarathna

18

K.P.Amandi Prabhashi Manikya

19

Nethmi Ayodya

20

P.Vinudi Vihansa Peris

21

K.D.Sehara Nethmini

22

Rusini Dahamsa

23

Vibhavi Vimansana Shikshani

24

W.L.Venuli Vonara

25

Udani Kaushalya

26

R.L.Nethuni Thevinka

27

K.L.Amashi Devangi Jyawardana

28

U.D.Vihanga Madushamini

29

Buddhaini Imalsha Perera

30

Pooja Chamindi Malagala

31

B.A.Sanali Dulinya

32

M.D.Piyumi Nimasha

33

Nethma Chathumini Liyanage

34

Ayuni Ruvindi Gunawardana

35

Kaveesha Nethmini Liyanage

36

Selani Nethma Hettiyaarachchi

37

M.Nipuni Oshani Peris

38

W.P.Chirani leuwandi

39

K.T.D.Kashmi Prathiba Perera

40

M.K.Siyum Alwis

41

P.V.Rashmi Chalani

42

D.Kavindya Jayashani

43

D.H.Pamudi Kashmira

44

U.Chathurika Piyumali

45

Paramitha Devi Punchihewa

46

K.K.Jayna Parami

47

A.P.Chamindi Dilshika Nimashi

48

Ilma Punraji Brahmanage

49

Dinuri Chamathka Samaraweera

50

W.Yalindi Imasha Walpola

51

P.V.D.Imesha Lakmali

1

B.A.Naveena Vimalaraththna

2

K.P.Senuri Nimaja Dasunya

3

K.K.Amandi Ishika Wijeraththna

4

S.P.A.Gayandi Thaksiluni Rajapaksha

5

Bahagya Prasadini Narangoda

6

Sapuni Sandipuni Sadachaya Silva

7

Manthi Mudara Thanthiriwaththa

8

R.M,Pujani Rathnayaka

9

R.A.Isuri Rashmila

10

T.Gayendra Gaurani

11

T.W.Dasuni Pallewaththa

12

K.H.Gaweshika De Silva

13

R.P.Nipulini Manjala Jayasingha

14

A.G.Thathsarani Wijesinghe

15

Mansari Rupasinghe

16

K.H.V.D.Manuli Sathma Uluwaththa

17

D.Navodi Jayarathna

18

K.P.Amandi Prabhashi Manikya

19

Nethmi Ayodya

20

P.Vinudi Vihansa Peris

21

K.D.Sehara Nethmini

22

Rusini Dahamsa

23

Vibhavi Vimansana Shikshani

24

W.L.Venuli Vonara

25

Udani Kaushalya

26

R.L.Nethuni Thevinka

27

K.L.Amashi Devangi Jyawardana

28

U.D.Vihanga Madushamini

29

Buddhaini Imalsha Perera

30

Pooja Chamindi Malagala

31

B.A.Sanali Dulinya

32

M.D.Piyumi Nimasha

33

Nethma Chathumini Liyanage

34

Ayuni Ruvindi Gunawardana

35

Kaveesha Nethmini Liyanage

36

Selani Nethma Hettiyaarachchi

37

M.Nipuni Oshani Peris

38

W.P.Chirani leuwandi

39

K.T.D.Kashmi Prathiba Perera

40

M.K.Siyum Alwis

41

P.V.Rashmi Chalani

42

D.Kavindya Jayashani

43

D.H.Pamudi Kashmira

44

U.Chathurika Piyumali

45

Paramitha Devi Punchihewa

46

K.K.Jayna Parami

47

A.P.Chamindi Dilshika Nimashi

48

Ilma Punraji Brahmanage

49

Dinuri Chamathka Samaraweera

50

W.Yalindi Imasha Walpola

51

P.V.D.Imesha Lakmali